Central Florida Specialists                                       

Dr. Scott Aaron – Orthodontist (Braces) – Altamonte, Oviedo, Winter Park

Dr. James Baker– Endodontist (Root Canals) – Altamonte, WilliamsburgWinter Park

Dr. Michael Berger – Orthdontist (Braces) – Conway, E. Colonial, Casselberry, Deltona 

Dr. Tommie Burchfield – Oral Surgeron (Extractions) – Apopka, Deland, Deltona, Eustis

Dr. Shiju Cherian – Endodontist (Root Canals) – Daytona, Deland, Deltona, Casselberry, Oviedo

Dr. Elizabeth Cherry – Periodontist (Gums) – Daytona, Deland, Deltona

Dr. James Gabel – Prosthodontist – Kissimmee

Dr. Elena Garcia – Orthodontist (Braces) – Buena Ventura Lakes, FL Mall, Kissimmee South, Kissimmee West

Dr. Preston Greer – Orthodontist (Braces) – Clermont, Eustis, Leesburg, Oviedo

Dr. Khaled Hamdallah – Orthodontist (Braces) – Apopka, Clermont, Eustis, Leesburg, Oviedo

Dr. Laura Lenee Harrell – Pedodontist (Kids) – Altamonte, Apopka, Winter Park  

Dr. Amit Kamat – Prosthodontist – Altamonte, Daytona, Winter Park  

Dr. Shruthi Lakshmana – Orthodontist (Braces) – Kirkman, Williamsburg

Dr. Scott Lawson – Oral Surgeon (Extractions) – Altamonte,  Daytona, Winter Park

Dr. Ashely Millstein – Endodontist(Root Canals) – Lakeland North, Winter Haven

Dr. Hamza Mir – Endodontist (Root Canals) – Clermont, Conway, FL Mall, Kirkman, Leesburg, Winter Garden

Dr. Andrew Murray – Orthodontist (Braces) – Kissimmee, St. Cloud

Dr. Caroline Pawlak – Orthodontist (Braces) – Daytona, Deland, Lake Mary, Port Orange

Dr. Steven Perelmuter – Periodontist (Gums) – Buena Ventura Lakes, Kirkman, Kissimmee, Kissimmee South, Oviedo, Williamsburg

Dr. Marina Alejandra Perez – Pedodontist (Kids) – Daytona, Deltona, Eustis, Port Orange

Dr. Bahareh Sabzehei – Periodontist (Gums) – Altamonte, Winter Park

Dr. Juan Samaniego – Oral Surgeon (Extractions) – Clermont, Conway, Kirkman, Poinciana, Winter Haven

Dr. Ted Schwartz – Endodontist (Root Canals) – Eustis, Poinciana, West Kissimmee

Dr. Kiran Sreekantaiah – Endodontist (Root Canals) – Buena Ventura Lakes, Highland (W. Colonlial), Kissimmee, St. Cloud

Dr. David Sterrett – Oral Surgeon (Extractions) – Kissimmee, St. Cloud, Williamsburg

Dr. Vincent Van – Pedodontist (Kids) – Clermont, Conway, Highland (W. Colonial), Kirkman, Williamsburg

Dr. Cara Wiewiora – Orthodontist (Braces) – Lakeland North,  Poinciana Winter Haven

Dr. Vincent Yeung – Pedodontist (Kids) – Kisimmee, Poinciana 

Jacksonville Specialists

Dr. Stephanie Acevedo-Decandis – Pedodontist (Kids) – Baymeadows, Fruit Cove, San Pablo

Dr. Bouali Amoli – Oral Surgeon (Extractions) – Blanding, Fleming Island, Orange Park, Normandy, Northside, South Blanding,  

Dr. Amy Bouvier – Orthodontist (Braces) – Atlantic Beach, Regency, San Pablo

Dr. Trang Cao – Orthodontist (Braces) – Mandarin

Dr. Bryce Gabler – Orthodontist (Braces) – Baymeadows, Normandy, Northside

Dr. Heather Gabler – Pedodontist (Kids) – Bartram Park, Mandarin, Orange Park

Dr. Daniel Garrison – Orthodontist (Braces) – Blanding, Fruit Cove, Mandarin, South Blanding

Dr. Jason Lee – Oral Surgeon (Extractions) – Bartram Park, Mandarin, Regency, San Pablo, University West

Dr. Ryan Long – Orthodontist (Braces) – Bartram Park, Fleming Island, Orange Park

Dr. Jose Luis Marcos-Arenal – Endodotist (Root Canals) – Atlantic Beach, Bartram Park, Mandarin, Orange Park, Regency

Dr. Victor Yeung – Periodontist (Gums) – Atlantic Beach, Bartram Park, Baymeadows, Blanding, Mandarin, Northside, Regency

Dr. Ehsan Zariffard – Pedodontist (Kids) – Blanding, Normandy, Northside, South Blanding, University West

Tampa Specialists

Dr. Farnaz Adibi – Pedodontist (Kids) – Brandon, Central Tampa, Temple Terrace

Dr. Chad Bardsley – Periodontist (Gums) – Bradenton, Brandon, Central Tampa, Gunn, Roosevelt, Temple Terrace

Dr. Paola Cohen-Imach – Prosthodontist – Central St. Pete, Central Tampa, Gulf to Bay, North Sarasota, Roosevelt

Dr. J. Michael Digney – Oral Surgeon (Extractions) – Brandon, Central Tampa, Lakeland NorthSouth St. Pete, Temple Terrace 

Dr. Cathy Hernadez – Orthodontist (Braces) – Bee Ridge(Sarasota), Bradenton, Central St. Pete, Palmetto, Palm Harbor, Sarasota North

Dr. Sara Lee – Pedodontist (Kids) – Bee Ridge(Sarasota), Central St. Pete, Palmetto, Roosevelt, South St. Pete

Dr. Ashely Millstein – Endodontist(Root Canals) – Bradenton, Brandon, Central Tampa

Dr. Edgardo Toro – Orthodontist (Braces) – Brandon, Central Tampa, Gunn, South Tampa, Temple Terrace